Viernes 01/03/2019

WALLY LOPEZ & FRIENDS

WALLY LOPEZ

CHRIS MAIN

ALEX CLAVIJO

 

Sábado 02/03/2019

BUDARE NIGHT

MOREON

BULULU

 

Domingo 03/03/2019

SELECTORS

KWARTZ

ANIKA KUNST

 

Lunes 04/03/2019

MEMENTO XS

IDRISS D

MARKUS ABT

 

Martes 05/03/2019

PLASTIC NIGHT

LEBAWSKI

LAURENT BARBOSA

KANEDO

 

Miércoles 06/03/2019

NEW WORLD DISORDER

IVORY

REEZAR

 

Jueves 07/03/2019

TRAUMRAUM

JEN CRUZ

MARIANO CIMA

BJERK PETERSON

 

Viernes 08/03/2019

TABOO

CIPY

EDOARDO FRANCO

 

Sábado 09/03/2019

2PHONIC SHOWCASE

ALEXIS CABRERA

DAHBAR LIVE

 

Domingo 10/03/2019

SELECTORS

KRISTINA

MÍKO

 

Lunes 11/03/2019

MEMENTO XS

ROBERT DREWEK

MARKUS ABT

 

Martes 12/03/2019

COPYLEFT

LUPEN CROKAN

ANTON ARRIETA

NIEDER

 

Miércoles 13/03/2019

MISTRESS

GEORGIO

ISABELLA

 

Jueves 14/03/2019

NON STOP LAB

LORENZO DE BLANCK

GRITTRIP

 

Viernes 15/03/2019

BLACK BOUWIE 4º ANNIVERSARY

IBAN MONTORO

PLANKTOM

 

Sábado 16/03/2019

CHECKPOINT

REMY ALLOCCO

SAMPOL

 

Domingo 17/03/2019

SELECTORS

ERIC FETCHER Live

CYKLOS

 

Lunes 18/03/2019

MEMENTO XS

MATTEO WNB

MARKUS ABT

 

Martes 19/03/2019

PLATIC NIGHT

MYTO

KANEDO

 

Miércoles 20/03/2019

NEW WORLD DISORDER

MELOKOLEKTIV

IVAN PUGLIARES

 

Jueves 21/03/2019

FUNK’D VOID & FRIENDS

FUNK D’VOID

TORRES

SAMANTHA BAGG

 

Viernes 22/03/2019

MUSSEX INDUSTRIES SHOWCASE

IÑIGO DIAZ

GABI SACOMANI

 

Sábado 23/03/2019

AFTER LAST NIGHT

JOHN SCHULLER

SPECIAL GUEST

 

Domingo 24/03/2019

SELECTORS

KR:PT

ANIKA KUNST

 

Lunes 25/03/2019

MEMENTO XS

NIRO PERRONE

MARKUS ABT

 

Martes 26/03/2019

COPYLEFT

KAIRÓS

NIEDER

JON DASILVA

 

Miércoles 27/03/2019

MISTRESS

CHARLOTTE

ISABELLA

 

Jueves 28/03/2019

CAVENDISH

CIPY

SARO CARRASI

 

Viernes 29/03/2019

APERSONAL MUSIC SHOWCASE

KISS ME AGAIN

 

Sábado 30/03/2019

VENOM RECORDING NIGHT

ERLIN JAMES

VILLEDAAVSTIN FRANK & HNDRAZO

RAMON

 

Domingo 31/03/2019

SELECTORS

MOTZLER

JAVI LAGO

SIN COMENTARIOS

Deja tu comentario