Jueves 01/06/2017

TRAUMRAUM 2 Years

PATRICK ZIGON LIVE

CRUZO LIVELY

SERGIO BERNARDI

 

Viernes 02/06/2017 

SUPERCLUB

DORIAN CHAVEZ

SERGIO PARRADO

ANGELLO GULIANNO

 

Sábado 03/06/2017

FIRE & FOG SHOWCASE

MARCEL REIX

+TBA

 

Domingo 04/06/2017

CERCLE presents PLANET UFO

DJ MUERTO

DB

GUIM LEBOWSKI

 

Lunes 05/06/2017

MEMENTO XS

ALFONSO LEON

MARKUS ABT

 

Martes 06/06/2017

TECHNOLOGICA

KRISTINA

DMENVIELLE

 

Miércoles 07/06/2017

MISTRESS

O.BEE

MORGAN

ISABELLA

 

Jueves 08/06/2017

THE DEEP ROOM

SIMON GARCIA

 

Viernes 09/06/2017

H24

CIPY

DEEP BOYS

 

Sábado 10/06/2017

NOMADA GROOVE NIGHT

NOMADA GROOVE

ADWER

 

Domingo 11/06/2017

CERCLE presents RECORDS PARTY 001

GUIM LEBOWSKI

+TBA

 

Lunes 12/06/2017

MEMENTOS XS SPECIAL OFF WEEK

IDRISS D

JEROME TVINYL

SPECIAL FRIEND

 

Martes 13/06/2017

SOUND SCAPE OFF WEEK PARTY

SYSTEM OF SURVIVAL

SOSSA

SURFBIT

DJ VIVON

FRANCESCO MAMI

TRES MANOS

FRANCESCHINO

 

Miércoles 14/06/2017

NEW WORLD DISORDER OFF WEEK PARTY

PIRUPA

GAETANO PARISIO

HAIKU575

FRANK STORM

MANUEL DEL GIUDICE

 

Jueves 15/06/2017

REBIRTH OFF WEEK SHOWCASE

JAY SHEPHEARD

SYSTEM OF SURVIVAL

LELE SACCHI

MODULAR PROJECT

MARCELLO GIORDANI

CRS + BRG

 

Viernes 16/06/2017

RESTORATION OFF WEEK SHOWCASE

THE ANALOGUE COPS

CEDRIC MAISON

MARKUS ABT

LUCA LOZANO

 

Sábado 17/06/2017

ROTARY COCKTAIL OFF WEEK SHOWCASE

YOUANDME

SASCHA DIVE

ECHONOMIST (LIVE)

TYOMA

NHEIM

+ SPECIAL GUEST

 

Domingo 18/06/2017

THE DUB OFF WEEK SHOWCASE

CLAUDIO COCCOLUTO

GIANMARIA COCCOLUTO

NILS WEIMANN

 

Lunes 19/06/2017

LOUD-CONTACT OFF WEEK CLOSING PARTY

FRANCESCO DEL GARDA

ETIENNE

S-AUDIO

 

Martes 20/06/2017

TECHNOLOGICA

ANIKA KUNST

ANHAUSER

 

Miércoles 21/06/2017

MISTRESS

MELINA SERSER

REMY

ISABELLA

 

Jueves 22/06/2017

SOUND SCAPE

SYSTEM OF SURVIVAL

 

Viernes 23/06/2017

TEMPESTA RECORDS NIGHT

KOSMOS

GINEBRA

 

Sábado 24/06/2017

JOHN SCHULLER & FRIENDS

JOHN SCHULLER

+TBA

 

Domingo 25/06/2017

CERCLE presents CONNECTIONS

1ST DEGREE

NICO

GUIM LEBOWSKI

 

Lunes 26/06/2017

MEMENTO XS

JAW

KROHN

 

Martes 27/06/2017

PLASTIC NIGHT

KANEDO

 

Miércoles 28/06/2017

NEW WORLD DISORDER

HAIKU575

IVAN PUGLIARES

 

Jueves 29/06/2017

FUNK D’VOID & FRIENDS

FUNK D’VOID

ANDY FAIR

 

Viernes 30/06/2017

FINE MUSIK & BERLINA FÜR TECHNO NIGHT

GÜNTHER ROBLES

OLE NIEDERMAUNTEL

SIN COMENTARIOS

Deja tu comentario